- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- List
- Mixed
- Map
188 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,800,000
$1,800,000
888 W E St #1204, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Nicole Hazelton of Hunter & Maddox Real Estate
$535,000
$560,000
4.5%550 Park Blvd #2601, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$232,000
$232,500
0.2%501 Anita Street #79, Chula Vista, CA 91911
Listed by Ben Ruiz of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$342,000
$347,000
1.4%445 Island Ave #312, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$875,000
$874,000
0.1%200 Harbor Dr #802, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$408,000
$410,000
0.5%746 Easthore Terrace #108, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Listed by Ben Ruiz of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$760,000
$750,000
1.3%753 Shoreline Road, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Listed by Ben Ruiz of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$1,550,000
$1,589,000
2.5%4876 Kensington Dr, San Diego, CA 92116
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$400,000
$415,000
3.6%445 Island Ave #406, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$2,700,000
$2,688,000
0.4%1199 Pacific Hwy #2606, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%8034 Linda Vista Rd #1O, San Diego, CA 92111
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$749,000
$749,000
8108 Dorchester St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$515,800
$499,000
3.4%3515 Grove St #209, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$742,521
$748,000
0.7%8326 Rumson Dr, Santee, CA 92071
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$1,029,000
$1,079,000
4.6%4878 Pescadero Ave #303, San Diego, CA 92107
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$980,000
$1,050,000
6.7%301 W G St #301, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$511,000
$498,000
2.6%425 W Beech St #107, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$3,300,000
$3,300,000
6101 Artisan Way, San Diego, CA 92130
Listed by Meng Xu of Compass

$545,000
$545,000
1450 Melrose Avenue ##101, Chula Vista, CA 91911
Listed by Ben Ruiz of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$1,510,000
$1,549,000
2.5%1325 Pacific Highway #2703, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$385,000
$378,000
1.9%4243 39Th St #A, San Diego, CA 92105
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$860,000
$878,000
2.1%700 W E St #1003, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$1,150,000
$1,240,000
7.3%700 W E St #1901, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

$790,000
$795,000
0.6%1205 Pacific Hwy #1604, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 8